(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1)Harassment
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LEONARD, KEITH on Monday August 12th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-15950 OFFICER ELAINE DIAZ
DOCKET #296-2019 MDJ 07-01-03
Location
326 BLUERIDGE DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 12, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.