(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
(1) count Act 64-CSDDCA violation (possession of marijuana - small amount)
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LEIBY, DAVID DAUNE on Tuesday December 10th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-21188 OFFICER CHRISTOPHER GROW
DOCKET #447-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
6401 BRISOTL PIKE
RM #227
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Dec 10, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.