(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
51 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested LAVELLE, MICHAEL on Friday May 6th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-04142 OFFICER JOHN DOB
DOCKET NUMBER: 064-2022 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
1214 DELAWARE AVE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
May 6, 2022