(75) 3802D1I Driving Under the Influence Controlled Substance (M)
753802D2 DUI OF CONTRL SUBST General Impairment
(75)3301A Driving on the Right Side of the Roadway
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested KOLAR SR, ALAN WAYNE on Wednesday September 22nd, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-13590 OFFICER JENNIFER R. JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 329-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
RADCLIFFE STREET
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 22, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.