(18) 4106 (A1II) Access Device Fraud
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested KIRK, KRISTOPHER PAUL on Thursday April 28th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-06510 OFFICER ERIC MCEWEN
DOCKET NUMBER: 053-2022 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
503 STATE RD
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Apr 28, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.