(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested KEYS, STEPHEN CHRISTOPHER on Friday October 16th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-08576 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #310-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARA
Location
6401 BRISTOL PIKE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 16, 2020