(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1)Harassment
(18) 5503 (a) Disorderly conduct
Age
54 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested KAZIO, THOMAS J on Wednesday September 18th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-15421 OFFICER SHAWN LYONS
DOCKET #307-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
520 PARK AV
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Sep 18, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.