(18) 2709.1 (A)(2) Stalking - Repeatedly Comm To Cause Fear
(18) 2709(a)(3) Harassment
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
Other Asian
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested KAPLAN, TURANDOT SUNGHEE on Friday October 9th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-12369 OFFICER ANTHONY DURLE
DOCKET #170-2019 MDJ 07/1/04
Location
92 CHERRY LA
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Oct 9, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.