(18) 2709.1 (A)(2) Stalking - Repeatedly Comm To Cause Fear
(18) 2709(a)(3) Harassment
Age
44 (at time of arrest)
Race
Other Asian
Gender
Female
Height
5' 0"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested KAPLAN, TURANDOT SUNGHEE on Friday July 5th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-12369 OFFICER ANTHONY DURLE
DOCKET #170-2019 MDJ 07/1/04
Location
92 CHERRY LA
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Jul 5, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.