(1) 780-113 A16 Possession of a Controlled Substance
35 780-113 (A32) Use/Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested KALINA, FRANCIS DONALD on Wednesday May 25th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-18437 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET NUMBER: 104-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
GREEN LANE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
May 25, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.