(18) 2709(A)(1)Stalking
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested JULIANO, RENEE on Friday June 24th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-10787 OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
DOCKET NUMBER: 225-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
BAYARD STREET
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2022
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.