(18) 3502 (A)(2) Burglary - Overnight Accommodation
(18) 3503 (A)(1)(I)Criminal Trespass Enter Structure
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested JONES, SKYE TE on Wednesday December 2nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-19050 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET #162-2020 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CONSPIRACY-BURGLARY, CRIMINAL TRESPASS & THEFT
Location
820 PATTERSON AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Dec 2, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.