(18) 2709(A)(1)Stalking
(18) 2709 (a)(3) ) Harassment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested JOLLY, RORY JOHN on Thursday September 17th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-14816 OFFICER JOHN JENNINGS
DOCKET #112-2020 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
951 DIXON AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Sep 17, 2020