(18) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HUGHES, THOMAS I on Tuesday August 10th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-12374 OFFICER ALEXIA N. KONDOS
DOCKET NUMBER: 72-2021 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
300 JEFFERSON AVE REAR B
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.