(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 (A)(1) - Harassment
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HUGHES, THOMAS I on Tuesday August 10th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-09764 OFFICER ALEXIA KONDOS
DOCKET #57-2021 MDJ 07-1-02
Location
802 BRISTOL PIKE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2021