(1) Count of 3925 A Receiving Stolen Property (M2)
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HOUCK, ROBERT EMMETT on Monday August 9th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-12561 OFFICER JENNIFER R. JACKER
DOCKET NUMBER: 305-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
6902 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2021