(1) count 35780-113A16 VIO CS/DRUG/DEV & COSMETIC ACT
CS
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HORNBERGER, MICHAEL on Monday July 6th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-02623 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #134-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
5361 BRISTOL PIKE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 6, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.