(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HOOD, ANDREW CHRISTIAN on Friday March 19th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-05606 OFFICER MARY REIFF
DOCKET #104-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
5301 EMILIE RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Mar 19, 2021