(18)3701(A)(1)(IV) Robbery-Inflict Threat Immediate Bodily Injury
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HOFFMAN, REBECCA on Friday December 6th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-21911 OFFICER JOHN YEITER
DOCKET #325-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR SIMPLE ASSAULT, THEFT,RSP, HARASSMENT,DC ENGAGE IN FIGHTING
Location
OAKTREE DR
OAKTREE DR
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Dec 6, 2019