CC2709.1 (a)(2) Stalking (M1)
(18) 5503 (a)(4) Disorderly Conduct (1 ct)
Age
60 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HEADLEY, VALERIE ANN on Monday August 12th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-14034 OFFICER ROBERT SCHWARZWALDER
DOCKET #260-2019 MDJ 7-01-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT-COURSE OF CONDUCT W/NO LEGITIMATE PURPOSE
Location
2901 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Aug 12, 2019