(18) 3701 (a)(1)(IV) - Robbery - Inflict/Threaten Bodily Injury
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HARRIS, ZHAVEI TAHGENE on Tuesday March 2nd, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-00943 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
DOCKET #115-2020 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR:CONSPIRACY-ROBBERY, THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING, SIMPLE ASSAULT, REAP, ETC.
Location
93 KINDLE LANE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Mar 2, 2021