(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested HANNAH, MARK THOMAS on Tuesday May 11th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-06996 OFFICER JENNIFER JACKER
DOCKET #169-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
318 WESTERN AV
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
May 11, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.