(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 2709(A)(1) Harassment
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested GLOVER, JIMMY LOWELL on Monday November 15th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-18739 OFFICER ANDREW STUART
DOCKET NUMBBER: 411-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
WINDER DRIVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Nov 15, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.