and Criminal Mischief 3304 (a)(2) M2
(18) 5503 (a)(4) Disorderly Conduct(2 counts)
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested GIBSON, JAMES SHERIF on Wednesday March 20th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-00805 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #27-2019 MDJ 7-1-03
Location
5731 MITCHELL RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Mar 20, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.