(18) 5104 Resisting Arrest
(1) 5503 (A)(1) Disorderly Conduct
(18) 5505 Public Drunkenness
Age
47 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested GARY, MICHEAL on Thursday October 14th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-11339 OFFICER KEVIN J. JACKSON
DOCKET NUMBER: 270-2021 MDJ-01-1-03
Location
6201 BRISTOL PIKE 219
BRISTOL, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 14, 2021