(18) 2718 (a)(1) Strangulation
(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
203 lbs
Hair
Gray
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested GARRISON, RAYMOND EDWARD on Tuesday July 28th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-01600 OFFICER JOSHUA BAUSCH
DOCKET #26-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR UNAUTH USE OF MOTOR VEHICLE AND HARASSMENT
Location
40 IVORY ROCK RD
LEVITTOWN PKY
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 28, 2020