(35) 780-113 (A)(30) Manufacture
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested GANSWORTH, MARC RAYMOND on Monday June 24th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-05902 OFFICER EDMOND O"BRIEN AND OFFICER DENNIS LEIGHTON
DOCKET #66-2019
Location
2500 BLK BRISTOL PIKE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 24, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.