(18)3802(A)(1) Driving under The Influence of Alcohol or Controlled Substance
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested GALLON, JAQWAY on Monday December 6th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-09048 OFFICER ALEXIA N. KONDOS
DOCKET NUMBER: 314-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE - SCHEDULE 2 OR 3, DUI CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE - IMPAIRED ABILITY, INT. POSS CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE BY PER NOT REG, USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH, CARELESS DRIVING
Location
1814 RITTER AVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Dec 6, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.