18 2701a3 Simple Assault
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault and (18) 2709 (a)(1) Harassment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FUREY, MARTIN on Thursday May 20th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-06807 OFFICER ASHLEY STONE
DOCKET #166-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
1204 PACIFIC AV
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
May 20, 2021