(35) 780-113 (A)(30) Manufacture
(35) 780-113 (a)(16) Possess of a Controlled Substance
Age
34 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FULLARD, CHRISTOPHER IRALEE on Friday May 22nd, 2020.
INCIDENT #16-15693 OFFICER JASON REILLY
DOCKET #328-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
7625 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
May 22, 2020