(35)780-113(A)(16)Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
(35)780-113(A)(32)Use/Poss Of drug Paraph
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested French, Tammy Joanne on Friday September 13th, 2019.
INCIDENT #18-15032 DETECTIVE TIMOTHY FUHRMANN
MDJ 07-1-04
Location
29 Nightingale la
Levittown, PA 19054
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2019