(18) 2705 - Recklessly Endangering Another Person
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
154 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FRANKLIN, HAROLD Jr. on Tuesday July 7th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-09318 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET #193-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT & DISORDERLY CONDUCT HAZARDOUS/PHYSICAL OFFENSE
Location
5900 BRISTOL PIKE
WAWA
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jul 7, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.