(18) 903 (a)(1) Criminal conspiracy
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
40 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FRAME, GEORGE TALBOTT on Tuesday June 1st, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-13292 DET MICHAEL SLAUGHTER
DOCKER #194-2021 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
3115 FAIRWAY AVE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.