(18) 6106 (A)(1) Firearms Not to be Carried Without a License
Age
59 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FOWLER, THOMAS AQUINAS on Monday August 23rd, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-14268 OFFICER TIMOTHY P. KINCADE
DOCKET NUMBER: 87-2021 MDJ-07-1-02
Location
RIVER ROAD AND FOURTH AVE
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Aug 23, 2021