(18) 903 (a)(1) Criminal conspiracy to commit Criminal Trespass
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FOWLER, DANIEL THOMAS on Friday May 28th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-07418 OFFICER JOH DOB JR.
DOCKET #45-2021 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CRIMINAL MISCHIEF-DAMAGE TO PROPERTY
Location
926 CEDAR AV
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
May 28, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.