(1 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
780-113 A32 Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
(18) 5505 Public Drunkenness
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FOWLER, DANIEL THOMAS on Wednesday August 18th, 2021.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 21-05618 OFFICER ANDREW STUART
DOCKET NUMBER: 195-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
501 BATH RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 18, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.