(1) count Act 64- CSDDCA Drug Paraphernalia
(18) 5505 Public Drunkenness
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FOWLER, BRYAN C on Monday February 3rd, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-24722 OFFICER JOHN JENNINGS
DOCKET #522-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
3827 GROVELAND AV
LEVITTOWN PKY
LEVITTOWN, PA 19056
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.