(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
(18) 5503 (a)(1) Disorderly Conduct
Age
25 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FLYNN, DYLAN LIAM on Wednesday April 1st, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-25381 OFFICER JOHN LANCIERI
DOCKET #369-2019 MDJ 07-1-04
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR HARASSMENT-SUBJECT OTHER TO PHYSICAL CONTACT
Location
NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN PKY
LEVITTOWN, PA 19030
Arrest Date
Apr 1, 2020