(18) 2709.1 (A)(1) Stalking - Repeatedly Comm To Cause Fear
(18) 2709 Harassment
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FITZPATRICK, DENNIS on Monday April 4th, 2022.
DOCKET NUMBER: 122-2022 OFFICER JASON MANCUSO
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-05017 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
29 PUMPKIN HILL
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Apr 4, 2022