(18) 3921 (A) Theft by Unlawful Taking-Movable Property
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FIJALKOWSKI, LORI ANN on Friday December 20th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-15145 OFFICER PATRICK KITCHENMAN
DOCKET #300-19 MDJ 07-1-04
Location
1560 HAINES RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19055
Arrest Date
Dec 20, 2019