(18)2702(A)(1)(4) Aggravated Assault
(18) 2701 (a)(1) Simple Assault
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Green
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested FARRELL, DOMINIQUE M on Friday August 9th, 2019.
INCIDENT #19-15969 OFFICER CHARLES PRITCHETT
DOCKET #294-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
1840 RITTER AV
VILLAGER LODGE
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Aug 9, 2019
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.