(1 )780-113(A)(16)CSDDCA-POSS SUB/COUNTERFEIT SUB BY UNAUTH PER
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested EPP, COREY ROBERT on Monday July 12th, 2021.
INCIDENT # 21-02872 OFFICER ERIK BARROS
DOCKET # 127-2021 MDJ-07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE/POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
6401 BRISTOL PIKE
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Jul 12, 2021