(18) 3921 (a) Theft by unlawful taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
18 3935.1(a) Theft of Secondary Metal (F3)
Age
43 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DZIENISZEWSKI, ROBERT RAFAEL on Tuesday October 4th, 2022.
INCIDENT NUMBER: 22-16318 OFFICER ANDREW STUART
DOCKET NUMBER: 361-2022 MDJ-07-1-03
Location
HARTEL ST
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2022