(18) 4106 A1I Access Device Fraud
(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
Age
49 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested Dyer, Richard William on Monday March 15th, 2021.
INCIDENT #21-03764 OFFICER CHRISTOPHER GROW
DOCKET #22-2021 MDJ 07-1-02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR THEFT BY DECEP-FALSE IMPRESSION & RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
611 STATE RD
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Mar 15, 2021
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.