(18)903 Conspiracy to commit Burglary
(18) 3502 (A)(4) Burglary-Not overnight Accom-No person Present
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DUBECK, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL on Friday August 28th, 2020.
INCIDENT 16-25313 OFFICER JOSHUA D. BAUSCH
MDJ-7-1-03 DOCKET #24-2017
SUBJECT IS ALSO CHARGED WITH CRIMINAL TRES-BREAK INTO STRUCTURE, THEFT BY UNLAWFUL TAKING-MOVABLE PROPERTY AND RECEIVING STOLEN PROPERTY
Location
UNKNOWN
Arrest Date
Aug 28, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.