(1) Count of 3921 A Theft by Unlawful Taking
(18) 3925 (A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
48 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
210 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DOPSON, ROBERT PATRICK on Wednesday October 28th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-10031 OFFICER KENNETH MARGERUM
DOCKET #262-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
Location
6902 NEW FALLS RD
LEVITTOWN, PA 19057
Arrest Date
Oct 28, 2020