(18) 2709(A)(1)Stalking
(18) 2706 (a)(1) Terroristic Threats
(18) 3503 (B.11)(I)Criminal Trespass Simple Trespasser
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
122 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DOAN, MATTHEW JASON on Tuesday September 29th, 2020.
INCIDENT #20-17272 OFFICER MARY REIFF
DOCKET #129-2020 MDJ 07/1/02
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR CRIMINAL MISCHIEF-DAMAGE PROPERTY
Location
CROYDON, PA 19021
Arrest Date
Sep 29, 2020
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Bristol Township Police Department.