(35 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
162 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DIETZSCH, NICOLE J on Monday January 27th, 2020.
INCIDENT #19-25814 OFFICER MICHAEL GREBLOSKI
DOCKET #533-2019 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR USE,POSS OF DRUG PARAPH
Location
501 BATH RD
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Jan 27, 2020