(18) 3802(d)(2) DUI Drug/Combination of Drugs (M)
(1 )780-113(A)(16) Int Poss Contr Subst By Per Not Reg
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
265 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DESHIELDS, RASHEED on Monday February 8th, 2021.
INCIDENT #20-20932 OFFICER EMILYANN MAIALETTI
DOCKET #403-2020 MDJ 07-1-03
SUBJECT IS ALSO WANTED FOR POSSESSION OF MARIJUANA
Location
WINDER DR
BRISTOL, PA 19007
Arrest Date
Feb 8, 2021