(35)780-113(A)(30)Manufacture
Age
35 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
135 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
The Bristol Township Police Department arrested DENOFA, MICHELLE CAROLE on Wednesday May 26th, 2021.
INCIDENT14-03349 OFFICER THOMAS PHILLIPS
MDJ-7-1-03 DOCKET #320-2014
Location
708 SPRUCE ST
BRISTOL, OR 19007
Arrest Date
May 26, 2021